Farms Reach Cafe
Coffee Shop – illustrative photo
Coffee Shop – illustrative photo
Coffee Shop – illustrative photo

Coffee ShopChimacum, WA

Farms Reach Cafe

Open now · closes 2:00 PM

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Open now · closes 2:00 PM

Weekly opening hours of Farms Reach Cafe
Monday7:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Tuesday7:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Wednesday7:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Thursday7:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Friday7:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Saturday7:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Sunday7:00 AM – 2:00 PM

Local time in Chimacum: 11:55 AM (PDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (360) 732-4200 to confirm.

Location & directions

8972 Beaver Valley Road
Chimacum, WA 98325

About Farms Reach Cafe

Looking for a coffee shop in Chimacum? Farms Reach Cafe is at 8972 Beaver Valley Road, Chimacum, Washington. It's part of our guide to 3 restaurants, cafes and bars in Chimacum.

Farms Reach Cafe is open daily, 7:00 AM – 2:00 PM.

Available service options are takeout and dine-in. On the menu: local and cafe.

You can reach the team at (360) 732-4200.

Quick facts

Category
Coffee Shop · Local, Cafe
Address
8972 Beaver Valley Road, Chimacum, WA 98325
Hours
Open daily, 7:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for coffee shops and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Takeout
  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Farms Reach Cafe? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are Farms Reach Cafe's opening hours?

Open daily, 7:00 AM – 2:00 PM. Monday: 7:00 AM – 2:00 PM; Tuesday: 7:00 AM – 2:00 PM; Wednesday: 7:00 AM – 2:00 PM; Thursday: 7:00 AM – 2:00 PM; Friday: 7:00 AM – 2:00 PM; Saturday: 7:00 AM – 2:00 PM; Sunday: 7:00 AM – 2:00 PM.

Is Farms Reach Cafe open on Sunday?

Yes, Farms Reach Cafe is open on Sundays: 7:00 AM – 2:00 PM.

Where is Farms Reach Cafe located?

Farms Reach Cafe is located at 8972 Beaver Valley Road, Chimacum, WA 98325.

What is the phone number of Farms Reach Cafe?

You can call Farms Reach Cafe at (360) 732-4200.

Does Farms Reach Cafe offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Farms Reach Cafe, and takeout is available. Listed service options: takeout and dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Chimacum

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.